-
Nipponomontacuta actinariophila
A. Yamamoto & T. Habe, 1961
-
Litigiella adelaidensis
N.H. Ludbrook, 1955 † (FOSSIL)
-
Fronsella adipata
C.F. Laseron, 1956
-
Kurtiella africana
S. Gofas & C. Salas, 2016
-
Mysella alpha
A.W.B. Powell, 1937
-
Planktomya amamiensis
K. Sakurai & T. Habe, 1973
-
Entovalva amboinensis
(H.R. Spärck, 1931)
-
Mysella angasiana
R. Tate, 1881
-
Mysella anomala
G.F. Angas, 1877
-
Mysella antarctica
(E.A. Smith, 1907)
-
Mysella apudalpha
C.R. Laws, 1944 † (FOSSIL)
-
Koreamya arcuata
(A. Adams, 1856)
-
Mysella arthuri
(J.E. Cooper & H.B. Preston, 1910)
-
Mysella barbadensis
(W.H. Dall, 1899)
-
Mysella beaufortensis
Ward & B.W. Blackwelder, 1987 † (FOSSIL)
-
Tellimya benthicola
(R.K. Dell, 1956)
-
Mysella beta
A.W.B. Powell, 1937
-
Montacuta bicuspidata
Aldrich 1921 † (FOSSIL)
-
Kurtiella bidentata
(G. Montagu, 1803)
-
Mysella bladensis
J.A. Gardner, 1943
-
Litigiella bouryi
É. Lamy, 1913
-
Sphaerumbonella brunellii
G.S. Coen, 1933
-
Thecodonta bucki
W.H. Dall, P. Bartsch & H.A. Rehder, 1938
-
Mysella cahuelmensis
Güller & D.G. Zelaya, 2012
-
Thecodonta (Dicranodesma) calvertensis
L.C. Glenn, 1904 † (FOSSIL)
-
Mysella casta
(A.E. Verrill & K.J. Bush, 1898)
-
Mysella charcoti
É. Lamy, 1906
-
Epilepton clarkiae
(W. Clark, 1852)
-
Mysella clementina
(P.P. Carpenter, 1857)
-
Mioerycina (Phascoliophila) coarctata
(Wood, 1840 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Mioerycina coarctica
(Wood, 1851 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Kurtiella compressa
(W.H. Dall, 1913)
-
Soyokellia compressa
T. Habe, 1958
-
Larissamya comta
P. G. Oliver, Skryabin & Al-Ghunaim, 2017
-
Mysella convexa
(T.A. de M. Monterosato, 1875)
-
Mysella coquimbensis
(S.C.T. Hanley, 1857)
-
Litigiella corgani
J.J. Van Aartsen, 1997
-
Eolepton crassum
(M. Yokoyama, 1927)
-
Mysella cretacea
C.F. Laseron, 1956
-
Montacuta cruzensis
G.W. Nowell-Usticke, 1969
-
Barrimysia cumingii
(A. Adams, 1856)
-
Macrosolen cyclopeus
A. Brongniart, 1823 † (FOSSIL)
-
Montacuta cylindracea
E.A. Smith, 1885
-
Altenaeum dawsoni
(J.G. Jeffreys, 1864)
-
Mysella deanneae
L. Ramorino, 1968
-
Mysella derjugini
G.P. Gorbunov, 1946
-
Mysella dionaea
(P.P. Carpenter, 1857)
-
Montacuta divaricata
A.A. Gould, 1861
-
Mysella donaciformis
G.F. Angas, 1878
-
Montacuta donacina
Wood, 1840 † (FOSSIL)
-
Mysella dromanaensis
(J.H. Gatliff & C.J. Gabriel, 1912)
-
Montacuta echinocardiophila
T. Habe, 1964
-
Montacutella echinophila
A. Jespersen, C.F. Lützen & C. Nielsen, 2004
-
Kurtiella elliptica
(Carpenter, 1857)
-
Axinodon ellipticus
A.E. Verrill & K.J. Bush, 1898
-
Epilepton elpis
J.A. Allen, 2007
-
Barrimysia excellens
(C. Hedley, 1912)
-
Tellimya ferruginosa
(Montague, 1808)
-
Fronsella fujitaniana
(M. Yokoyama, 1927 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Kurtiella garfinkleae
P.H. Valentich-Scott, 2012
-
Mysella gibbosa
(K.H.J. Thiele, 1912)
-
Litigiella glabra
(P. Fischer in L. de Folin & J.P.L. Périer, 1873)
-
Mysella golischi
W.H. Dall, 1916
-
Montacuta goudi
J.J. Van Aartsen, 1997
-
Conchentopyx granulosa
K.H. Barnard, 1964
-
Mysella grebnitzkii
W.H. Dall, 1916
-
Mysella gregaria
L. Rotvit, C.F. Lützen, A. Jespersen & A. Fox, 2007
-
Mysella gurjanovae
O.A. Scarlato & I.N.V. Ivanova, 1974
-
Ptilomyax hadalis
P.G. Oliver, 2012
-
Mysella henryi
C.A. Fleming, 1948
-
Planktomya henseni
H.R. Simroth, 1896
-
Jousseaumia heterocyathi
A.G. Bourne, 1906
-
Jousseaumia heteropsammiae
A.G. Bourne, 1906
-
Montacuta hispaniolae
C.J. Maury, 1917 † (FOSSIL)
-
Macrosolen hollowaysi
(J. de C. Sowerby †) (FOSSIL)
-
Mysella hounselli
(A.W.B. Powell, 1931)
-
Kurtiella jablonskii
P.H. Valentich-Scott, 2012
-
Montacutona japonica
(M. Yokoyama, 1922 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Tellimya japonica
A. Adams, 1862
-
Montacuta jervisensis
C.F. Laseron, 1956
-
Montacutona kurilensis
(O.A. Scarlato & I.N.V. Ivanova, 1974)
-
Mysella lachlani
R.K. Dell, 1952
-
Mysella lactea
C. Hedley, 1902
-
Montaguia lamellifera
(É. Lamy, 1938)
-
Mysella larochei
A.W.B. Powell, 1940
-
Kurtiella lediforme
(A.A. Olsson, 1961)
-
Entovalva lessonothuriae
S. Kato, 1999
-
Mioerycina letochai
(Hoernes 1859) † (FOSSIL)
-
Mysella mabillei
(W.H. Dall, 1908)
-
Planktomya macoma
(Nordsieck, 1972 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Mysella macquariensis
C. Hedley, 1916
-
Macrosolen madlumensis
Kanno & al. 1992 † (FOSSIL)
-
Planktomya magna
S. Gofas, 2000
-
Anisodevonia major
(A. Bruun, 1938)
-
Montacuta mariana
W.H. Dall, 1900 † (FOSSIL)
-
Barrimysia (Callomysia) matsuii
T. Habe, 1951
-
Montacuta meridionalis
R. Tate, 1887
-
Montacuta minuscula
W.H. Dall, 1899
-
Mysella minuscula
(G.J. Pfeffer, 1886)
-
Mysella minuta
(Aldrich 1921) † (FOSSIL)
-
Entovalva mirabilis
A. Voeltzkow, 1890
-
Mysella moelleri
(H.J. Posselt, 1898)
-
Mysella molinae
(L. Ramorino, 1968)
-
Mysella morioria
R.K. Dell, 1952
-
Montacutona mutsuwanensis
A. Yamamoto & T. Habe, 1959
-
Mysella narchii
F.D. Passos & O. Domaneschi, 2006
-
Entovalva nhatrangensis
H.W. Bristow, Berland, C.F.C. Schander & G.T.P. Vo, 2010
-
Planktomya nilae
J.J. Van Aartsen & W. Engl, 2001
-
Mysella nipponica
T. Habe, 1981
-
Montacutona nishimotoi
(Itoigawa & Shibata 1975) † (FOSSIL)
-
Montacuta nivea
G.O. Sars, 1878
-
Nipponomysella obesa
T. Habe, 1960
-
Montacuta obliquans
J.C. Melvill, 1907
-
Coracuta obliquata
(G.W. Chaster, 1897)
-
Nipponomysella oblongata
(M. Yokoyama, 1922)
-
Anisodevonia ohshimai
(T. Kawahara, 1942)
-
Fronsella ohshimai
T. Habe, 1958
-
Barrimysia ornata
(K.H. Barnard, 1964)
-
Thecodonta oryzaeformis
(J.T. Kuroda & T. Habe, 1971)
-
Mysella ovalis
(K.H.J. Thiele, 1912)
-
Kurtiella ovata
(J.G. Jeffreys, 1881)
-
Mysella ovata
C. Hedley, 1906
-
Litigiella pacifica
C.F. Lützen & S. Kosuge, 2006
-
Mysella patagona
C.F. Ituarte, J.P. Martin & D.G. Zelaya, 2012
-
Tellimya pauciradiata
B.K. Raines & M. Huber, 2012
-
Curvemysella paula
(A. Adams, 1856)
-
Kurtiella pedroana
(W.H. Dall, 1899)
-
Kurtiella pellucida
(J.G. Jeffreys, 1881)
-
Montacuta percompressa
W.H. Dall, 1899
-
Devonia perrieri
(Malard, 1904)
-
Montacuta phascolionis
P. Dautzenberg & H. Fischer, 1925
-
Mysella piccola
C.F. Ituarte & D.G. Zelaya, 2015
-
Kurtiella piscatorum
S. Gofas & C. Salas, 2016
-
Mysella planata
(A. Krause, 1885)
-
Mysella planulata
(W. Stimpson, 1851)
-
Merignacia pleurodesmatoides
(Cossman & Peyrot 1914) † (FOSSIL)
-
Draculamya porobranchiata
P.G. Oliver & C.F. Lützen, 2011
-
Syssitomya pourtalesiana
P.G. Oliver, 2012
-
Planktomya prima
(É.A.A. Locard, 1899)
-
Montacuta pura
E.A. Smith, 1885
-
Mysella putealis
C.R. Laws, 1950 † (FOSSIL)
-
Lasaeoneaera radiata
(G.P. Deshayes, 1924 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Thecodonta rainesi
M. Huber, 2012
-
Axinodon redondoensis
(T.A. Burch, 1941)
-
Kurtiella regueroae
P.H. Valentich-Scott, 2012
-
Tellimya reinga
(M.A. Crozier, 1966)
-
Fronsella reversa
C.F. Laseron, 1956
-
Barrimysia (Callomysia) revimentalis
(J.C. Melvill & R. Standen, 1907)
-
Mysella rochebrunei
(W.H. Dall, 1908)
-
Callomysia sagamiensis
(J.T. Kuroda & T. Habe, 1971)
-
Tellimya sallomancensis
(Cossmann & Peyrot 1911) † (FOSSIL)
-
Montacuta schafferi
F. Kautsky, 1940 † (FOSSIL)
-
Mysella sculpta
T. Soot-Ryen, 1957
-
Planktomya secunda
(Monterosato in Sacco 1901) † (FOSSIL)
-
Montacuta semiradiata
R. Tate, 1889
-
Tellimya semirubra
(A. Gaglini, 1992)
-
Curvemysella semperi
(Jenkins 1863) † (FOSSIL)
-
Devonia semperi
(K. Oshima, 1930)
-
Montacuta sericea
R. Tate, 1887 † (FOSSIL)
-
Koreamya setouchiensis
Y. Goto, H. Ishikawa & Y. Hamamura, 2014
-
Curvemysella sibogai
(B. Prashad, 1932)
-
Thecodonta sieboldi
A. Adams, 1864
-
Nipponomysella siliqua
(K.H. Barnard, 1964)
-
Planktomya sinensis
(F.S. Xu & X.Z. Li, 2000)
-
Barrimysia siphonasomae
B.S. Morton & P.H. Scott, 1989
-
Fronsella sipunculicola
T. Habe & T. Kanazawa, 1981
-
Montacuta spitzbergensis
N.M. Knipowitsch, 1901
-
Brachiomya stigmatica
(H.A. Pilsbry, 1921)
-
Mysella striatula
(A.E. Verrill & K.J. Bush, 1898)
-
Montacutona subelliptica
(M. Yokoyama, 1924 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Kurtiella sublaevis
(Carpenter, 1857)
-
Mysella subquadrata
(J.P.L. Pelseneer, 1903)
-
Montacuta substriata
(Montague, 1808)
-
Montacuta subtriangularis
E.A. Smith, 1890
-
Nipponomysella subtruncata
(M. Yokoyama, 1927)
-
Thecodonta symmetrica
H.A. Pilsbry, 1921
-
Kelliola symmetros
(J.G. Jeffreys, 1876)
-
Tellimya tahaia
B.K. Raines & M. Huber, 2012
-
Fronsella taiwanica
Y.T. Ueng & J.P. Wang, 2005
-
Mysella tanabensis
T. Habe, 1960
-
Tellimya tehuelcha
D.G. Zelaya & C.F. Ituarte, 2012
-
Mysella tellinula
(N.H. Odhner, 1924)
-
Tellimya tenella
(S.L. Lovén, 1846)
-
Kurtiella tertia
S. Gofas & C. Salas, 2016
-
Kurtiella thielei
M. Huber, 2015
-
Tellimya torishimensis
P. Callomon, 1999
-
Kurtiella triangularis
(R.B. Watson, 1897)
-
Tellimya trigona
K.H. Barnard, 1964
-
Mysella trigonoelliptica
J.D. Stilwell & Zinsmeister, 1992 † (FOSSIL)
-
Mysella triquetra
(A.E. Verrill & K.J. Bush, 1898)
-
Montacuta truncata
Wood, 1840 † (FOSSIL)
-
Kurtiella tumida
(Carpenter, 1864)
-
Kurtiella tumidula
(J.G. Jeffreys, 1866)
-
Kurtiella umbonatum
(Carpenter, 1857)
-
Mysella unidentata
(N.H. Odhner, 1924)
-
Planktomya vanderlindeni
J.J. Van Aartsen & W. Engl, 2001
-
Mysella ventricosa
O.A. Scarlato, 1981
-
Mysella vitrea
C.F. Laseron, 1956
-
Tellimya vitrea
(C. Hedley, 1907)
-
Montacuta voeringi
H.B.S. Friele, 1877
|