-
Genus: Borlumastus A. Örstan & M.Z. Yildirim, 2004 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Borlumastus yildirimi
(H. Schütt, 1995)
-
Genus: Coniconapaeus I. Abbes, S. Nouira & E. Neubert, 2009 (DB: 3 SP)
-
Coniconapaeus brondelianus
(J.R. Bourguignat, 1864)
-
Coniconapaeus letourneuxi
(J.R. Bourguignat, 1864)
-
Coniconapaeus milevianus
(W.J. Raymond, 1853)
-
Genus: Palaeomastus Nordsieck, 2014 † (DB: 5 SP)
-
Palaeomastus arneggensis
(Miller, 1907) † (FOSSIL)
-
Palaeomastus complanatus
(A.E. Reuss, 1849 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Palaeomastus filocinctus
(A.E. Reuss, 1849 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Palaeomastus gracilis
(Thomä, 1845) † (FOSSIL)
-
Palaeomastus hassiacus
(W.A. Wenz, 1919 †) (FOSSIL)
-
Genus: Rachistia A. Franc, 1957 (DB: 2 SP)
-
Rachistia aldabra
Unknown
-
Rachistia histrio
(L. Pfeiffer, 1854)
-
SubFamily: ANDRONAKIINAE - Genus: Andronakia W.A. Lindholm, 1913 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Andronakia catenulata
W.A. Lindholm, 1913
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Adzharia P. Hesse, 1933 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Adzharia renschi
P. Hesse, 1933
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Amimopina T. Iredale, 1933 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Amimopina macleayi
(J.W. Brazier, 1876)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Boninena T. Habe, 1955 (DB: 6 SP)
-
Boninena callistoderma
(H.A. Pilsbry, 1900)
-
Boninena hatai
T. Habe, 1973
-
Boninena hiraseana
(H.A. Pilsbry, 1902)
-
Boninena leptostraca
(P.B. Schmacker & O. Böttger, 1891)
-
Boninena ogasawarae
(H.A. Pilsbry, 1901)
-
Boninena warburgi
(P.B. Schmacker & O. Böttger, 1891)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Buliminus H.H. Beck, 1837 (DB: 19 SP)
-
Buliminus akkumensis
E. Gittenberger & H.P.M.G. Menkhorst, 1991
-
Buliminus alepensis
(L. Pfeiffer, 1841)
-
Buliminus carneus
L. Pfeiffer, 1846
-
Buliminus coluplicatus
E. Gittenberger & H.P.M.G. Menkhorst, 1991
-
Buliminus corpulentior
E. Gittenberger & H.P.M.G. Menkhorst, 1991
-
Buliminus djurdjurensis
C.M.F. Ancey in C.A. Westerlund, 1892
-
Buliminus exquisitus
G. Nägele, 1901
-
Buliminus gallandi
(J.R. Bourguignat, 1884)
-
Buliminus glabratus
A. Mousson
-
Buliminus guadalupensis
(J.G. Bruguière, 1789)
-
Buliminus halepensis
L. Pfeiffer, 1841
-
Buliminus labrosus
(G.A. Olivier, 1804)
-
Buliminus lamprostatus
J.R. Bourguignat
-
Buliminus lycicus
L. Pfeiffer, 1846
-
Buliminus negevensis
J. Heller, 1970
-
Buliminus potaninianus
E.C. Von Martens, 1874
-
Buliminus sindicus
W.H. Benson
-
Buliminus ujfalvyanus
C.M.F. Ancey, 1886
-
Buliminus urmianus
O. Böttger, 1898
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Subgenus: Buliminus (Pene) P.M. Pallary, 1929 (DB: 5 SP)
-
Buliminus (Pene) brunneus
(O. Böttger, 1894)
-
Buliminus (Pene) galilaea
J. Heller, 1972
-
Buliminus (Pene) kotschyi
(L. Pfeiffer, 1854)
-
Buliminus (Pene) sidoniensis
(J.G.F. de Charpentier, 1847)
-
Buliminus (Pene) syriacus
(L. Pfeiffer, 1846)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Clausilioides W.A. Lindholm, 1925 (DB: 2 SP)
-
Clausilioides biplicatus
(O. von Retowski, 1889)
-
Clausilioides filifer
(W.A. Lindholm, 1913)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Coccoderma O.F. von Möllendorff, 1901 (DB: 10 SP)
-
Coccoderma abbreviata
(A.R.J.B. Bavay & P. Dautzenberg, 1915)
-
Coccoderma clausiliaeformis
(A.R.J.B. Bavay & P. Dautzenberg, 1912)
-
Coccoderma corti
(A.R.J.B. Bavay & P. Dautzenberg, 1908)
-
Coccoderma granulatus
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1884)
-
Coccoderma messageri
(A.R.J.B. Bavay & P. Dautzenberg, 1900)
-
Coccoderma scaber
(A.R.J.B. Bavay & P. Dautzenberg, 1912)
-
Coccoderma semmelinki
W.J.M. Maassen, 2002
-
Coccoderma tenuistriata
(P. Dautzenberg & H. Fischer, 1908)
-
Coccoderma tonkiniana
(A.R.J.B. Bavay & P. Dautzenberg, 1912)
-
Coccoderma varians
(A.R.J.B. Bavay & P. Dautzenberg, 1912)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Luchuena T. Habe, 1955 (DB: 6 SP)
-
Luchuena eucharista
(H.A. Pilsbry, 1902)
-
Luchuena fulva
H. Minato, 1977
-
Luchuena hachijoensis
(J.T. Kuroda, 1945)
-
Luchuena minatoi
A. Yamamoto & S. Uozumi, 1981
-
Luchuena nesiotica
(H.A. Pilsbry & Y. Hirase, 1909)
-
Luchuena reticulata
(L.A. Reeve, 1849)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Mirus J.A. Albers, 1850 (DB: 18 SP)
-
Mirus andersonianus
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1885)
-
Mirus cantori
(R.A. Philippi, 1844)
-
Mirus gracilispira
H. Kajiyama & T. Habe, 1961
-
Mirus hartmanni
C.M.F. Ancey, 1888
-
Mirus japonicus
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1885)
-
Mirus lugulosus
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1900)
-
Mirus minutus
(P.M. Heude, 1882)
-
Mirus nilagirica
L. Pfeiffer
-
Mirus panos
(W.H. Benson, 1853)
-
Mirus praelongatus
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1882)
-
Mirus proletaria
(L. Pfeiffer, 1855)
-
Mirus reinianus
(W. Kobelt, 1875)
-
Mirus rugulosus
O.F. von Möllendorff, 1900
-
Mirus stalix
(W.H. Benson, 1863)
-
Mirus taiwanica
O.F. von Möllendorff, 1884
-
Mirus thibetanus
(P.M. Heude, 1882)
-
Mirus transiens
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1888)
-
Mirus trivialis
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1888)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Omphaloconus C.A. Westerlund, 1887 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Omphaloconus callomphalus
(J.R. Bourguignat, 1891)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Subgenus: Omphaloconus (Cirna) P.M. Pallary, 1928 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Omphaloconus (Cirna) micelii
(W. Kobelt, 1885)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Subgenus: Omphaloconus (Kabylia) P.M. Pallary, 1928 (DB: 2 SP)
-
Omphaloconus (Kabylia) bourguignati
(A. Letourneux, 1870)
-
Omphaloconus (Kabylia) kabylianus
(A. Letourneux, 1870)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Subgenus: Omphaloconus (Mauronapaeus) W. Kobelt, 1899 (DB: 3 SP)
-
Omphaloconus (Mauronapaeus) boghariensis
(W. Kobelt, 1889)
-
Omphaloconus (Mauronapaeus) marteli
P.M. Pallary, 1918
-
Omphaloconus (Mauronapaeus) terverii
(E. Forbes, 1838)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Pupinidius O.F. von Möllendorff, 1901 (DB: 8 SP)
-
Pupinidius melinostoma
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1902)
-
Pupinidius nanpingensis
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1902)
-
Pupinidius obrutschewi
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1901)
-
Pupinidius porrectus
O.F. von Möllendorff, 1901
-
Pupinidius pupinella
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1902)
-
Pupinidius pupinidius
O.F. von Möllendorff, 1901
-
Pupinidius streptaxis
O.F. von Möllendorff, 1901
-
Pupinidius tukuchensis
A.G. Kuznetsov & A.A. Schileyko, 1997
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Subgenus: Pupinidius (Petraeomastus) O.F. von Möllendorff, 1901 (DB: 4 SP)
-
Pupinidius (Petraeomastus) breviculus
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1902)
-
Pupinidius (Petraeomastus) qii
S.Y. Wang & Min Wu, 2013
-
Pupinidius (Petraeomastus) rumichangensis
H.A. Pilsbry, 1934
-
Pupinidius (Petraeomastus) xerampelinus
(R. Sturany, 1900)
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Serina P.V. Gredler, 1898 (DB: 3 SP)
-
Serina denticulata
W.L. Wu & F.S. Xu, 2013
-
Serina ser
P.V. Gredler, 1898
-
Serina subser
P.V. Gredler, 1898
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Sesteria J.R. Bourguignat, 1884 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Sesteria galandi
J.R. Bourguignat, 1884
-
SubFamily: BULIMINUSINAE - Genus: Yakuena T. Habe, 1955 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Yakuena luchuanus
H.A. Pilsbry
-
SubFamily: CHONDRULOPSININAE - Genus: Chondrulopsina W.A. Lindholm, 1925 (DB: 2 SP)
-
Chondrulopsina fedtschenkoi
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1886)
-
Chondrulopsina intumescens
(E.C. Von Martens, 1874)
-
SubFamily: CHONDRULOPSININAE - Genus: Siraphoroides Schileyko, 1977 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Siraphoroides moltschanovi
(I.M. Likharev & E.S. Rammelmeyer, 1952)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Chondrula H.H. Beck, 1837 (DB: 23 SP)
-
Chondrula armeniaca
C.M.F. Ancey, 1880
-
Chondrula beieri
M. Klemm, 1962
-
Chondrula bergeri
(J.R. Roth, 1839)
-
Chondrula bicallosa
L. Pfeiffer, 1847
-
Chondrula caucasica
(L. Pfeiffer, 1852)
-
Chondrula cespitum
L.L.G. de Mortillet, 1854
-
Chondrula consentanea
(C.A. Westerlund, 1887)
-
Chondrula diodon
(O. von Retowski, 1883)
-
Chondrula excellens
O. von Retowski, 1889
-
Chondrula lugorensis
A.J. Wagner, 1914
-
Chondrula macedonica
A.J. Wagner, 1915
-
Chondrula microtragus
E.A. Rossmässler, 1839
-
Chondrula minuta
(C.A. Westerlund, 1894)
-
Chondrula mletaki
I. Lajtner, 1993
-
Chondrula munita
(C.A. Westerlund, 1894)
-
Chondrula orientalis
L. Pfeiffer, 1848
-
Chondrula pindica
(C.A. Westerlund, 1894)
-
Chondrula quinquedentata
E.A. Rossmässler, 1837
-
Chondrula sturmii
H.C. Küster, 1852
-
Chondrula sunzhica
Steklov, 1962
-
Chondrula tridens
(O.F. Müller, 1774)
-
Chondrula vaderi
E. Gittenberger, 1967
-
Chondrula werneri
R. Sturany, 1902
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Chondrus G.L.C.F.D. Cuvier, 1817 (DB: 3 SP)
-
Chondrus tournefortianus
A.E.J. Férussac, 1821
-
Chondrus zebra
(G.A. Olivier, 1801)
-
Chondrus zebrula
(A.E.J. Férussac, 1821)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Ena W.E. Leach in W.H. Turton, 1831 (DB: 15 SP)
-
Ena concolor
(C.A. Westerlund, 1887)
-
Ena coreanica
H.A. Pilsbry & Y. Hirase, 1908
-
Ena dazimonensis
B. Hausdorf, 2001
-
Ena elongata
(W. Kobelt, 1877)
-
Ena frivaldskii
L. Pfeiffer, 1847
-
Ena glandula
A. Mousson, 1848
-
Ena goettingi
L. Forcart, 1961
-
Ena hermonensis
(L. Forcart, 1981)
-
Ena menkhorsti
B. Hausdorf & R.A. Bank, 2001
-
Ena montana
(J.P.R. Draparnaud, 1801)
-
Ena monticola
(J.R. Roth, 1856)
-
Ena nogelli
J.R. Roth in M. Wagner, 1850
-
Ena oligogyrus
O. Böttger, 1898
-
Ena subtilis
(E.A. Rossmässler, 1837)
-
Ena tenggerica
O.F. von Möllendorff, 1897
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Subgenus: Ena (Caucasicola) P. Hesse, 1917 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Ena (Caucasicola) raddei
(W. Kobelt, 1880)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Subgenus: Ena (Paramastus) P. Hesse, 1933 (DB: 3 SP)
-
Ena (Paramastus) cyprius
A. Zilch, 1951
-
Ena (Paramastus) episomus
(J.R. Bourguignat, 1857)
-
Ena (Paramastus) spratti
(L. Pfeiffer, 1846)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Subgenus: Ena (Peristoma) I. Krynicki, 1833 (DB: 3 SP)
-
Ena (Peristoma) lanceum
A.A. Schileyko, 1984
-
Ena (Peristoma) merdueniana
I. Krynicki, 1833
-
Ena (Peristoma) rupestris
I. Krynicki, 1833
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Georginapaeus A.A. Schileyko, 1998 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Georginapaeus hohenackeri
(L. Pfeiffer, 1848)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Imparietula W.A. Lindholm, 1925 (DB: 7 SP)
-
Imparietula altenai
E. Gittenberger, 1967
-
Imparietula armeniaca
(L.L.G. de Mortillet, 1854)
-
Imparietula blanda
(L. Pfeiffer, 1853)
-
Imparietula leucodon
(L. Pfeiffer, 1846)
-
Imparietula pelidne
H.E.J. Biggs, 1946
-
Imparietula ridvani
H. Schütt, 1995
-
Imparietula schelkovnikovi
(O.W. Von Rosen, 1914)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Jaminia A. Risso, 1826 (DB: 11 SP)
-
Jaminia alpicola
M. von Kimakowicz, 1890
-
Jaminia borealis
A. Mousson, 1874
-
Jaminia etuberulatus
G.R. von Frauenfeld, 1867
-
Jaminia ledereri
L. Pfeiffer, 1868
-
Jaminia loewii
R.A. Philippi, 1844
-
Jaminia lycaonica
R. Sturany, 1904
-
Jaminia pupa
(C. Linnaeus, 1758)
-
Jaminia quadridens
(O.F. Müller, 1774)
-
Jaminia squalina
L. Pfeiffer, 1848
-
Jaminia thiesseanus
(C.A. Westerlund, 1879)
-
Jaminia transsylvanicus
M. von Kimakowicz, 1890
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Mastus H.H. Beck, 1837 (DB: 29 SP)
-
Mastus abundans
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus amenazada
F.W. Welter-Schultes, 1999
-
Mastus athensis
(L. Pfeiffer, 1847)
-
Mastus bielzi
M. von Kimakowicz, 1890
-
Mastus butoti
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus carneolus
A. Mousson, 1863
-
Mastus claudia
W.J.M. Maassen & F.W. Welter-Schultes, 1998
-
Mastus cretensis
(L. Pfeiffer, 1846)
-
Mastus dirphicus
(H. Blanc, 1879)
-
Mastus emarginatus
(G.P. Deshayes, 1835)
-
Mastus etuberculatus
(G.R. von Frauenfeld, 1867)
-
Mastus gittenbergeri
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus grandis
(A. Mousson, 1859)
-
Mastus gymnesica
J. Quintana, 2006
-
Mastus hemmeni
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus ierapetranus
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus itanosensis
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus olivaceus
(L. Pfeiffer, 1846)
-
Mastus peloponnesicus
(E. Gittenberger, 1984)
-
Mastus procax
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus pusio
(W.J. Broderip, 1836)
-
Mastus riedeli
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus rossmaessleri
L. Pfeiffer, 1846
-
Mastus sitiensis
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus sphakiotus
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus subaii
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
Mastus unius
(O. Böttger, 1885)
-
Mastus venerabilis
(L. Pfeiffer, 1853)
-
Mastus violaceus
W.J.M. Maassen, 1995
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Meijeriella R.A. Bank, 1985 (DB: 2 SP)
-
Meijeriella canaliculata
R.A. Bank, 1985
-
Meijeriella frivaldskyi
(L. Pfeiffer, 1847)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Multidentula W.A. Lindholm, 1925 (DB: 4 SP)
-
Multidentula ovularis
(G.A. Olivier, 1791)
-
Multidentula stylus
(L. Pfeiffer, 1848)
-
Multidentula subphasiana
(J. Germain, 1936)
-
Multidentula substurmii
(O. von Retowski, 1886)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Napaeus J.A. Albers, 1850 (DB: 73 SP)
-
Napaeus alabastrinus
A.M. de F. Martins, 1989
-
Napaeus alboreflexus
C.M.F. Ancey, 1882
-
Napaeus alucensis
J. Santana & Y. Yanes, 2011
-
Napaeus arinagaensis
M. Artiles, F. Déniz & J.C. Martin, 2011
-
Napaeus armandi
C.M.F. Ancey, 1882
-
Napaeus atlanticus
L. Pfeiffer, 1853
-
Napaeus avaloensis
K. Groh, 2006
-
Napaeus badiosus
(P.B. Webb & S. Berthelot, 1833)
-
Napaeus baeticatus
(Webb & Berthelot, 1833)
-
Napaeus bajamarensis
C.M. Ibáñez & M.R. Alonso, 2009
-
Napaeus barquini
M.R. Alonso & C.M. Ibáñez, 2006
-
Napaeus beguirae
F.C. Henríquez, 1995
-
Napaeus bertheloti
(L. Pfeiffer, 1848)
-
Napaeus boucheti
M.R. Alonso & C.M. Ibáñez, 1993
-
Napaeus consecoanus
(A. Mousson, 1872)
-
Napaeus delibutus
P.M.A. Morelet & H. Drouët, 1857
-
Napaeus delicatus
M.R. Alonso, Y. Yanes & C.M. Ibáñez, 2011
-
Napaeus doloresae
Santana, 2013
-
Napaeus elegans
M.R. Alonso & C.M. Ibáñez, 1995
-
Napaeus encaustus
(R.J. Shuttleworth, 1852)
-
Napaeus estherae
Artiles, 2013
-
Napaeus exilis
(F.C. Henríquez, 1993)
-
Napaeus flavoterminatus
(T.V. Wollaston, 1878)
-
Napaeus gomerensis
D.T. Holyoak & G.A. Holyoak, 2011
-
Napaeus grohi
M.R. Alonso, C.M. Ibáñez & J. Santana, 2011
-
Napaeus gruereanus
(J.P.A. Grasset, 1857)
-
Napaeus hartungi
P.M.A. Morelet & H. Drouët, 1857
-
Napaeus helvolus
(P.B. Webb & S. Berthelot, 1833)
-
Napaeus indifferens
(A. Mousson, 1872)
-
Napaeus inflatiusculus
(T.V. Wollaston, 1878)
-
Napaeus interpunctatus
(T.V. Wollaston, 1878)
-
Napaeus isletae
K. Groh & C.M. Ibáñez, 1992
-
Napaeus josei
J. Santana, M.R. Alonso & C.M. Ibáñez, 2011
-
Napaeus lajaensis
R. Garcia del Castillo, Y. Yanes, M.R. Alonso & C.M. Ibáñez, 2006
-
Napaeus lichenicola
M.R. Alonso & C.M. Ibáñez, 2007
-
Napaeus maculatus
S.L. Goodacre, 2006
-
Napaeus magnus
Yanes, Deniz, Alonso & Ibáñez, 2013
-
Napaeus minimus
D.T. Holyoak & G.A. Holyoak, 2011
-
Napaeus moquinianus
(Webb & Berthelot, 1833)
-
Napaeus moroi
J.C. Martin, M.R. Alonso & C.M. Ibáñez, 2011
-
Napaeus myosotis
(P.B. Webb & S. Berthelot, 1833)
-
Napaeus obesatus
(Webb & Berthelot, 1833)
-
Napaeus ocellatus
(A. Mousson, 1872)
-
Napaeus orientalis
F.C. Henríquez, 1995
-
Napaeus ornamentatus
L. Moro, 2009
-
Napaeus osoriensis
(T.V. Wollaston, 1878)
-
Napaeus palmaensis
(A. Mousson, 1872)
-
Napaeus pinguis
C.M.F. Ancey, 1882
-
Napaeus procerus
W.K. Emerson, 2006
-
Napaeus propinquus
(R.J. Shuttleworth, 1852)
-
Napaeus pruninus
(A.A. Gould, 1848)
-
Napaeus pygmaeus
C.M. Ibáñez & M.R. Alonso, 1993
-
Napaeus roccellicola
(P.B. Webb & S. Berthelot, 1833)
-
Napaeus rupicola
(A. Mousson, 1872)
-
Napaeus savinosa
(T.V. Wollaston, 1878)
-
Napaeus servus
(A. Mousson, 1872)
-
Napaeus severus
J.F. Mabille, 1898
-
Napaeus subgracilior
(T.V. Wollaston, 1878)
-
Napaeus subsimplex
(T.V. Wollaston, 1878)
-
Napaeus tafadaensis
Y. Yanes, 2009
-
Napaeus tagamichensis
F.C. Henríquez, 1993
-
Napaeus taguluchensis
F.C. Henríquez, 1993
-
Napaeus tenoensis
F.C. Henríquez, 1993
-
Napaeus teobaldoi
J.C. Martin, 2009
-
Napaeus terverianus
(P.B. Webb & S. Berthelot, 1833)
-
Napaeus texturatus
(A. Mousson, 1872)
-
Napaeus torilensis
M. Artiles & F. Déniz, 2011
-
Napaeus tremulans
A. Mousson, 1858
-
Napaeus validoi
C.M. Ibáñez, M.R. Alonso & J.C. Martin, 2011
-
Napaeus variatus
(P.B. Webb & S. Berthelot, 1833)
-
Napaeus venegueraensis
M. Artiles, J. Santana & F. Déniz, 2011
-
Napaeus voggenreiteri
R. Hutterer, 2006
-
Napaeus vulgaris
P.M.A. Morelet & H. Drouët, 1857
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Subgenus: Napaeus (Napaeinus) P. Hesse, 1933 (DB: 9 SP)
-
Napaeus (Napaeinus) bechi
M.R. Alonso & C.M. Ibáñez, 1993
-
Napaeus (Napaeinus) chrysaloides
(T.V. Wollaston, 1878)
-
Napaeus (Napaeinus) doliolum
F.C. Henríquez, 1993
-
Napaeus (Napaeinus) esbeltus
C.M. Ibáñez & M.R. Alonso, 1995
-
Napaeus (Napaeinus) huttereri
F.C. Henríquez, 1991
-
Napaeus (Napaeinus) maffioteanus
(A. Mousson, 1872)
-
Napaeus (Napaeinus) nanodes
(R.J. Shuttleworth, 1852)
-
Napaeus (Napaeinus) rufobrunneus
(T.V. Wollaston, 1878)
-
Napaeus (Napaeinus) tabidus
(R.J. Shuttleworth, 1852)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Genus: Zebrina F. Held, 1837 (DB: 15 SP)
-
Zebrina armenica
(G. Nägele, 1903)
-
Zebrina caesia
O. Böttger, 1885
-
Zebrina cosensis
(L.A. Reeve, 1849)
-
Zebrina dardana
R.A. Philippi, 1844
-
Zebrina detrita
(O.F. Müller, 1774)
-
Zebrina eburnea
L. Pfeiffer, 1842
-
Zebrina fasciolata
(G.A. Olivier, 1801)
-
Zebrina funkei
O. Böttger, 1898
-
Zebrina gostelii
B.A. Gümüs & E. Neubert, 2012
-
Zebrina kindermanni
L. Pfeiffer, 1850
-
Zebrina mienisi
E. Gittenberger, 1986
-
Zebrina mirifica
R.A. Bank & H.P.M.G. Menkhorst, 1992
-
Zebrina stokesi
(O. Böttger, 1885)
-
Zebrina varnensis
L. Pfeiffer, 1847
-
Zebrina zasiensis
R.A. Bank & H.P.M.G. Menkhorst, 1992
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Subgenus: Zebrina (Brephulopsis) W.A. Lindholm, 1925 (DB: 4 SP)
-
Zebrina (Brephulopsis) bidens
(I. Krynicki, 1833)
-
Zebrina (Brephulopsis) cylindrica
(K.T. Menke, 1828)
-
Zebrina (Brephulopsis) konovalovae
N. Gural-Sverlova & R.I. Gural, 2010
-
Zebrina (Brephulopsis) subulata
(E.A. Rossmässler, 1837)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Subgenus: Zebrina (Napaeopsis) R. Sturany & A. Wagner, 1914 (DB: 5 SP)
-
Zebrina (Napaeopsis) cefalonicus
(A. Mousson, 1859)
-
Zebrina (Napaeopsis) mennoi
E. Gittenberger, 2008
-
Zebrina (Napaeopsis) merditanus
(R. Sturany, 1907)
-
Zebrina (Napaeopsis) minimus
R.A. Bank & H.P.M.G. Menkhorst, 1992
-
Zebrina (Napaeopsis) ossicus
(O. Böttger, 1885)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Subgenus: Zebrina (Ramusculus) W.A. Lindholm, 1925 (DB: 2 SP)
-
Zebrina (Ramusculus) laevitortus
H. Schütt, 1995
-
Zebrina (Ramusculus) subulatus
(I. Krynicki, 1833)
-
SubFamily: ENINAE - Subgenus: Zebrina (Thoanteus) W.A. Lindholm, 1925 (DB: 4 SP)
-
Zebrina (Thoanteus) corneus
B. Hausdorf, 1993
-
Zebrina (Thoanteus) ferrarii
B. Hausdorf, 1994
-
Zebrina (Thoanteus) gibber
(I. Krynicki, 1833)
-
Zebrina (Thoanteus) zilchi
B. Hausdorf, 1993
-
SubFamily: EUCHONDRINAE - Genus: Euchondrus O. Böttger, 1883 (DB: 16 SP)
-
Euchondrus acutior
(W.A. Lindholm, 1922)
-
Euchondrus adwani
E. Neubert & Amr, 2016
-
Euchondrus albulus
A. Mousson
-
Euchondrus chondriformis
(A. Mousson, 1861)
-
Euchondrus desertorum
(T. Rochanaburananda, 1881)
-
Euchondrus haasi
(L. Forcart, 1981)
-
Euchondrus lamellifera
(E.A. Rossmässler, 1858)
-
Euchondrus limbodentatus
(A. Mousson, 1854)
-
Euchondrus nucifragus
(L. Pfeiffer, 1848)
-
Euchondrus parreyssi
(L. Pfeiffer, 1846)
-
Euchondrus paucidentatus
B.A. Gümüs & E. Neubert, 2012
-
Euchondrus pseudovularis
(L. Forcart, 1981)
-
Euchondrus ramonensis
(Granot, 1988)
-
Euchondrus saulcyi
(J.R. Bourguignat, 1852)
-
Euchondrus septemdentata
(J.R. Roth, 1839)
-
Euchondrus sulcidens
(A. Mousson, 1861)
-
SubFamily: EUCHONDRINAE - Genus: Improvisa A.A. Schileyko, 1978 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Improvisa pupoides
(I. Krynicki, 1833)
-
SubFamily: EUCHONDRINAE - Genus: Pentadentula A.N. Suvorov, 2006 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Pentadentula balandinae
A.N. Suvorov, 2006
-
SubFamily: EUCHONDRINAE - Genus: Senaridenta A.A. Schileyko, 1984 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Senaridenta nachicevanjensis
(V. Hüdec, 1972)
-
SubFamily: MERDIGERINAE - Genus: Merdigera F. Held, 1837 (DB: 2 SP)
-
Merdigera invisa
P.V. Kijashko, 2006
-
Merdigera obscura
(O.F. Müller, 1774)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Akramovskiella A.A. Schileyko, 1984 (DB: 3 SP)
-
Akramovskiella andronakii
(W.A. Lindholm, 1913)
-
Akramovskiella schuschaensis
(W. Kobelt, 1902)
-
Akramovskiella umbrosa
(A. Mousson, 1873)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Differena A.A. Schileyko, 1984 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Differena leucostoma
A.A. Schileyko, 1984
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Geminula W.A. Lindholm, 1925 (DB: 2 SP)
-
Geminula continens
(O.W. Von Rosen, 1892)
-
Geminula isseliana
(J.R. Bourguignat in A. Issel, 1865)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Laevozebrinus W.A. Lindholm, 1925 (DB: 7 SP)
-
Laevozebrinus eremita
(L.A. Reeve, 1849)
-
Laevozebrinus guttula
(I.V. Muratov, 1992)
-
Laevozebrinus lenis
A.A. Schileyko, 1984
-
Laevozebrinus mustangensis
A.G. Kuznetsov & A.A. Schileyko, 1997
-
Laevozebrinus nepalensis
A.A. Schileyko & A. Frank, 1994
-
Laevozebrinus ufjalvianus
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1886)
-
Laevozebrinus urgutensis
(W. Kobelt, 1902)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Ljudmilena A.A. Schileyko, 1984 (DB: 2 SP)
-
Ljudmilena sieversi
(A. Mousson, 1873)
-
Ljudmilena tricollis
(A. Mousson, 1876)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Mastoides C.A. Westerlund, 1896 (DB: 3 SP)
-
Mastoides albocostatus
(C.A. Westerlund, 1896)
-
Mastoides obeliscus
A.A. Schileyko, 2007
-
Mastoides orloffensis
(W. Kobelt, 1905)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Nepaliena A.A. Schileyko & A. Frank, 1994 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Nepaliena ceratina
(W.H. Benson, 1849)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Ottorosenia I.V. Muratov, 1992 (DB: 2 SP)
-
Ottorosenia varentzovi
(O.W. Von Rosen, 1893)
-
Ottorosenia varenzovi
(O.W. Von Rosen, 1893)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Pseudochondrula P. Hesse, 1933 (DB: 6 SP)
-
Pseudochondrula lederi
(O. Böttger, 1883)
-
Pseudochondrula seductilis
(E.A. Rossmässler, 1837)
-
Pseudochondrula sinistrorsa
Kokotschaschvili & A.A. Schileyko, 1984
-
Pseudochondrula tetrodon
(L.L.G. de Mortillet, 1854)
-
Pseudochondrula tuberifera
(O. Böttger, 1879)
-
Pseudochondrula tubifera
(O. Böttger, 1879)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Pseudonapaeus C.A. Westerlund, 1887 (DB: 33 SP)
-
Pseudonapaeus agassizzii
(H. Milne-Edwards, 1880)
-
Pseudonapaeus albiplicatus
(E.C. Von Martens, 1874)
-
Pseudonapaeus aptychus
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1886)
-
Pseudonapaeus asiaticus
(E.C. Von Martens, 1881)
-
Pseudonapaeus bacillus
A.G. Kuznetsov, 1999
-
Pseudonapaeus chodschendicus
(Mukhitdinov, 1976)
-
Pseudonapaeus chondschenicus
(Mukhitdinov, 1976)
-
Pseudonapaeus diplus
(C.A. Westerlund, 1896)
-
Pseudonapaeus drymaeus
C.A. Westerlund, 1896
-
Pseudonapaeus eleonorae
(Y. Tzvetkov, 1940)
-
Pseudonapaeus entodon
(E.C. Von Martens, 1882)
-
Pseudonapaeus galinae
Y. Tzvetkov, 1940
-
Pseudonapaeus goldfussi
(W. Kobelt, 1893)
-
Pseudonapaeus herzensteini
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1886)
-
Pseudonapaeus izzatullaevi
A.G. Kuznetsov, 1999
-
Pseudonapaeus kasnakowi
C.A. Westerlund, 1898
-
Pseudonapaeus kuldshanus
(E.C. Von Martens, 1882)
-
Pseudonapaeus leucopleurus
(W.A. Lindholm, 1927)
-
Pseudonapaeus leucoptychus
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1886)
-
Pseudonapaeus lindholmi
A.G. Kuznetsov, 1999
-
Pseudonapaeus miser
(E.C. Von Martens, 1874)
-
Pseudonapaeus naykatikus
A.P. Pazylov, 2001
-
Pseudonapaeus otostomus
C.A. Westerlund, 1898
-
Pseudonapaeus regelianus
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1886)
-
Pseudonapaeus retrodens
(E.C. Von Martens, 1879)
-
Pseudonapaeus schileykoi
Z.I. Izzatullaev, 1991
-
Pseudonapaeus schnitnikovi
W.A. Lindholm, 1922
-
Pseudonapaeus secalinus
(E.C. Von Martens, 1881)
-
Pseudonapaeus sogdianus
(E.C. Von Martens, 1874)
-
Pseudonapaeus stabilis
A.A. Schileyko, 1984
-
Pseudonapaeus subobscurus
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1886)
-
Pseudonapaeus trigonochilus
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1886)
-
Pseudonapaeus zeravshanicus
A.P. Pazylov & D. Daminova, 2001
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Subgenus: Pseudonapaeus (Aridenus) A.A. Schileyko, 1984 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Pseudonapaeus (Aridenus) submucronatus
(W.A. Lindholm, 1927)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Subgenus: Pseudonapaeus (Siraphorus) W.A. Lindholm, 1925 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Pseudonapaeus (Siraphorus) entoptyx
W.A. Lindholm, 1925
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Spaniodonta W. Kobelt, 1902 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Spaniodonta brevior
(A. Mousson, 1876)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Subzebrinus C.A. Westerlund, 1887 (DB: 17 SP)
-
Subzebrinus baudoni
(G.P. Deshayes, 1870)
-
Subzebrinus beddomeanus
(G. Nevill, 1878)
-
Subzebrinus candalaris
(L. Pfeiffer, 1846)
-
Subzebrinus coelocentrus
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1893)
-
Subzebrinus davidi
(G.P. Deshayes, 1870)
-
Subzebrinus dominus
(W.H. Benson, 1857)
-
Subzebrinus drangianus
S.G.A. Jaeckel, 1956
-
Subzebrinus fultoni
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1902)
-
Subzebrinus griffithsii
(W.H. Benson, 1848)
-
Subzebrinus hazarica
(G.P.L.K. Gude, 1914)
-
Subzebrinus kayberensis
(C.M.F. Ancey, 1893)
-
Subzebrinus labiellus
(E.C. Von Martens, 1881)
-
Subzebrinus macrostoma
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1902)
-
Subzebrinus ottonis
(O.F. von Möllendorff, 1902)
-
Subzebrinus schypaensis
(R. Sturany, 1900)
-
Subzebrinus streeti
G.A. Solem, 1979
-
Subzebrinus tandjanensis
(W. Kobelt, 1902)
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Genus: Turanena W.A. Lindholm, 1922 (DB: 15 SP)
-
Turanena albrechti
W. Rähle, 1988
-
Turanena bilgini
H. Schütt, 2001
-
Turanena carpathia
(O. Böttger, 1885)
-
Turanena cochlicopoides
E. Gittenberger & H.P.M.G. Menkhorst, 1993
-
Turanena conelongata
E. Gittenberger & H.P.M.G. Menkhorst, 1993
-
Turanena demirsoyi
B.A. Gümüs & E. Neubert, 2012
-
Turanena forcartiana
P. Schnell, 1979
-
Turanena hemmeni
R.A. Bank & L.J.M. Butot, 1990
-
Turanena herzi
O. Böttger
-
Turanena katerinae
E. Gittenberger, 1996
-
Turanena meshkovi
A.A. Schileyko, 1984
-
Turanena scalaris
(G. Nägele, 1902)
-
Turanena tuccari
E. Gittenberger, 1986
-
Turanena yusufelensis
E. Gittenberger & H.P.M.G. Menkhorst, 1993
-
Turanena zilchi
E. Gittenberger & H.P.M.G. Menkhorst, 1993
-
SubFamily: PSEUDONAPAEINAE - Subgenus: Turanena (Asuranena) A.A. Schileyko & S.E. Moiseeva, 1995 (DB: 11 SP)
-
Turanena (Asuranena) albolimbata
(W.A. Lindholm, 1927)
-
Turanena (Asuranena) boamica
A.G. Kuznetsov, 1999
-
Turanena (Asuranena) cognata
(W.A. Lindholm, 1927)
-
Turanena (Asuranena) conicula
(E.C. Von Martens, 1882)
-
Turanena (Asuranena) inversa
A.A. Schileyko & S.E. Moiseeva, 1995
-
Turanena (Asuranena) leptogyra
(W.A. Lindholm, 1927)
-
Turanena (Asuranena) margaritae
(A.A. Schileyko & S.E. Moiseeva, 1989)
-
Turanena (Asuranena) martensiana
(E.C. Von Martens, 1874)
-
Turanena (Asuranena) meschkovi
(A.A. Schileyko, 1984)
-
Turanena (Asuranena) stschukini
(W.A. Lindholm, 1927)
-
Turanena (Asuranena) tenuispira
(A.A. Schileyko, 1984)
-
SubFamily: RETOWSKIINAE - Genus: Retowskia O. Böttger, 1881 (DB: 1 SP)
-
Retowskia schlaeflii
(A. Mousson, 1863)
|